1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
1

No Events Found

4 MakosWhite June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Whit June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Swim Lvl 1 8:50A 6/4
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim Lvl 3 8:50A 6/4
(8:50A-9:30A)
Adult Doubles Strategy
(10:30A)
MakosGreen June 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
MakosGreen June 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
ParentTot 5:10p 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim 1P 5:10p 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim 2P 5:10P 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim 3P 5:10P 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red June 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red June 2day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Jazz/Contemporary 1
(5:30P-6:25P)
Jr Mako 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim Lvl 3 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim Lvl 2 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim Lvl 1 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Hatha Yoga Sum Ses1
(6:00P-7:15P)
Softball Mens Monday
(6:00P-10:00P)
Karate for Jrs/Adult
(6:30P-8:00P)
Flag Football Coed
(6:30P-9:30P)
Leap/Turn/Trick/Flex
(6:30P-7:25P)
Karate For Kids
(6:30P-7:15P)
Elite Compete
(7:30P-8:25P)
5 Makos Blue June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
MakosWhite June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Whit June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Swim 2P 8A 6/5
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim 1P 8A 6/5
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim 3P 8:50A 6/5
(8:50A-9:30A)
ParentTot 8:50a 6/5
(8:50A-9:30A)
Adult Doubles Strategy
(10:30A-12:30P)
MakosGreen June 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
MakosGreen June 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
Swim Lvl3 5:10P 6/5
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl1 5:10P 6/5
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl2 5:10P 6/5
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red June 2day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red June 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Jr Mako 6pm 6/5
(6:00P-6:40P)
Tennis Beg Adult Tue
(6:00P-7:00P)
Swim 2P 6P 6/5
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 3P 6P 6/5
(6:00P-6:40P)
Hip Hop Basics Ses1
(6:00P-6:55P)
Swim 1P 6P 6/5
(6:00P-6:40P)
Softball Coed Tue 2
(6:00P-10:00P)
Hip Hop Beg/Int Ses1
(7:00P-7:55P)
Tennis Intermed Tue
(7:00P-8:30P)
6 Makos Whit June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
MakosWhite June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Tenn Begin Adult Wed
(8:30A-9:30A)
Swim Lvl 3 8:50A 6/4
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim Lvl 1 8:50A 6/4
(8:50A-9:30A)
Tennis Intermed Wed
(9:30A-10:30A)
Gentle Silver Yoga 1
(10:00A-11:00A)
Adult Doubles Strategy
(10:30A-12:30P)
MakosGreen June 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
MakosGreen June 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
16 & Under Instruction
(5:00P-6:00P)
Swim 1P 5:10p 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim 2P 5:10P 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim 3P 5:10P 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
ParentTot 5:10p 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red June 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red June 2day
(5:15P-6:15P)
ABT Ballet/PrePointe
(5:45P-7:15P)
Swim Lvl 1 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim Lvl 2 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim Lvl 3 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Jr Mako 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Kickball Coed Summer
(6:00P-10:00P)
Men's Basketball
(6:00P-9:30P)
Men's Basketball
(6:00P-9:30P)
Karate For Kids
(6:30P-7:15P)
Karate for Jrs/Adult
(6:30P-8:00P)
ABT Ballet/Pointe
(7:15P-8:45P)
11 Adventures in Art
(7:30A-6:00P)
Panthers Week 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Dolphins Week 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Sports R Us Week 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
MakosWhite June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Magic Week 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Whit June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Shake Rattle Relax
(7:30A-6:00P)
Gardens Gives Back 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Marlins Week 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Splash Camp Wk 2
(8:00A-12:00P)
Swim Lvl 1 8:50A 6/4
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim Lvl 3 8:50A 6/4
(8:50A-9:30A)
Tennis/Fit Camp Wk 2
(9:00A-12:00P)
Fred Ross Basketball
(9:00A-12:00P)
Camp Little Pro Wk2
(9:00A-10:30A)
Adult Doubles Strategy
(10:30A)
Aquatic Camp Wk 2
(1:00P-5:00P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
MakosGreen June 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
MakosGreen June 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Swim 2P 5:10P 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim 3P 5:10P 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
ParentTot 5:10p 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim 1P 5:10p 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red June 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red June 2day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Jazz/Contemporary 1
(5:30P-6:25P)
Softball Mens Monday
(6:00P-10:00P)
Swim Lvl 1 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim Lvl 2 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim Lvl 3 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Jr Mako 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Hatha Yoga Sum Ses1
(6:00P-7:15P)
Karate For Kids
(6:30P-7:15P)
Leap/Turn/Trick/Flex
(6:30P-7:25P)
Flag Football Coed
(6:30P-9:30P)
Karate for Jrs/Adult
(6:30P-8:00P)
Elite Compete
(7:30P-8:25P)
12 Adventures in Art
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Whit June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Sports R Us Week 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Magic Week 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Panthers Week 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Dolphins Week 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Marlins Week 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Blue June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Shake Rattle Relax
(7:30A-6:00P)
Gardens Gives Back 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
MakosWhite June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Splash Camp Wk 2
(8:00A-12:00P)
Golf Elite Jun 12-15
(8:00A-2:00P)
Swim 1P 8A 6/5
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim 2P 8A 6/5
(8:00A-8:40A)
ParentTot 8:50a 6/5
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim 3P 8:50A 6/5
(8:50A-9:30A)
Tennis/Fit Camp Wk 2
(9:00A-12:00P)
Camp Little Pro Wk2
(9:00A-10:30A)
Golf Camp June 12-15
(9:00A-1:00P)
Fred Ross Basketball
(9:00A-12:00P)
Adult Doubles Strategy
(10:30A-12:30P)
Aquatic Camp Wk 2
(1:00P-5:00P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
MakosGreen June 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
MakosGreen June 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Swim Lvl2 5:10P 6/5
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl1 5:10P 6/5
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl3 5:10P 6/5
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red June 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red June 2day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Swim 1P 6P 6/5
(6:00P-6:40P)
Tennis Beg Adult Tue
(6:00P-7:00P)
Hip Hop Basics Ses1
(6:00P-6:55P)
Swim 3P 6P 6/5
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 2P 6P 6/5
(6:00P-6:40P)
Jr Mako 6pm 6/5
(6:00P-6:40P)
Softball Coed Tue 2
(6:00P-10:00P)
Tennis Intermed Tue
(7:00P-8:30P)
Hip Hop Beg/Int Ses1
(7:00P-7:55P)
13 Adventures in Art
(7:30A-6:00P)
MakosWhite June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Panthers Week 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Sports R Us Week 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Whit June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Gardens Gives Back 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Shake Rattle Relax
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Blue June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Magic Week 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Marlins Week 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Dolphins Week 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Splash Camp Wk 2
(8:00A-12:00P)
Golf Elite Jun 12-15
(8:00A-2:00P)
Tenn Begin Adult Wed
(8:30A-9:30A)
Swim Lvl 1 8:50A 6/4
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim Lvl 3 8:50A 6/4
(8:50A-9:30A)
Camp Little Pro Wk2
(9:00A-10:30A)
Golf Camp June 12-15
(9:00A-1:00P)
Fred Ross Basketball
(9:00A-12:00P)
Tennis/Fit Camp Wk 2
(9:00A-12:00P)
Tennis Intermed Wed
(9:30A-10:30A)
Gentle Silver Yoga 1
(10:00A-11:00A)
Adult Doubles Strategy
(10:30A-12:30P)
Adult Doubles Strategy
(10:30A-12:30P)
Aquatic Camp Wk 2
(1:00P-5:00P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
MakosGreen June 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
MakosGreen June 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
16 & Under Instruction
(5:00P-6:00P)
ParentTot 5:10p 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim 2P 5:10P 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim 1P 5:10p 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim 3P 5:10P 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red June 2day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red June 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
ABT Ballet/PrePointe
(5:45P-7:15P)
Jr Mako 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim Lvl 3 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim Lvl 2 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim Lvl 1 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Men's Basketball
(6:00P-9:30P)
Men's Basketball
(6:00P-9:30P)
Kickball Coed Summer
(6:00P-10:00P)
Futsal Indoor Soccer
(6:15P-8:00P)
Karate for Jrs/Adult
(6:30P-8:00P)
Karate For Kids
(6:30P-7:15P)
ABT Ballet/Pointe
(7:15P-8:45P)
14 Adventures in Art
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Blue June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Sports R Us Week 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Magic Week 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Panthers Week 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Blue June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Whit June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Shake Rattle Relax
(7:30A-6:00P)
Gardens Gives Back 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Dolphins Week 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
Marlins Week 2
(7:30A-6:00P)
MakosWhite June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Swim 1P 8A 6/5
(8:00A-8:40A)
Splash Camp Wk 2
(8:00A-12:00P)
Golf Elite Jun 12-15
(8:00A-2:00P)
Swim 2P 8A 6/5
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim 3P 8:50A 6/5
(8:50A-9:30A)
ParentTot 8:50a 6/5
(8:50A-9:30A)
Tennis/Fit Camp Wk 2
(9:00A-12:00P)
Camp Little Pro Wk2
(9:00A-10:30A)
Golf Camp June 12-15
(9:00A-1:00P)
Fred Ross Basketball
(9:00A-12:00P)
Adult Doubles Strategy
(10:30A-12:00P)
Aquatic Camp Wk 2
(1:00P-5:00P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
MakosGreen June 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
MakosGreen June 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Swim Lvl2 5:10P 6/5
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl3 5:10P 6/5
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl1 5:10P 6/5
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red June 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red June 2day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Swim 2P 6P 6/5
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 1P 6P 6/5
(6:00P-6:40P)
Jr Mako 6pm 6/5
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 3P 6P 6/5
(6:00P-6:40P)
Softball Mens Thurs
(6:00P-10:00P)
18 Makos Blue June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Film Making Wk3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Panthers Week 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Dolphins Week 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Marlins Week 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
MakosWhite June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Magic Week 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Sports R Us Week 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Whit June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Splash Camp Wk 3
(8:00A-12:00P)
Swim Lvl 1 8:50A 6/4
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim Lvl 3 8:50A 6/4
(8:50A-9:30A)
Mini Mozart Wk3
(9:00A-2:00P)
Stem/Sensory Wk 3
(9:00A-12:00P)
Camp Little Pro Wk3
(9:00A-10:30A)
Tennis/Fit Camp Wk 3
(9:00A-12:00P)
Fishing
(9:00A-12:00P)
Sideout Volleyball
(9:00A-12:00P)
Adult Doubles Strategy
(10:30A)
Aquatic Camp Wk 3
(1:00P-5:00P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
MakosGreen June 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
MakosGreen June 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Swim 3P 5:10P 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
ParentTot 5:10p 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim 1P 5:10p 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim 2P 5:10P 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red June 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red June 2day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Jazz/Contemporary 1
(5:30P-6:25P)
Swim Lvl 1 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim Lvl 2 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim Lvl 3 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Jr Mako 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Hatha Yoga Sum Ses1
(6:00P-7:15P)
Love Serving Autism
(6:00P-7:00P)
Softball Mens Monday
(6:00P-10:00P)
Flag Football Coed
(6:30P-9:30P)
Leap/Turn/Trick/Flex
(6:30P-7:25P)
Karate for Jrs/Adult
(6:30P-8:00P)
Karate For Kids
(6:30P-7:15P)
Elite Compete
(7:30P-8:25P)
19 Sports R Us Week 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Film Making Wk3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Whit June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Panthers Week 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Dolphins Week 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Marlins Week 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
MakosWhite June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Magic Week 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Swim 2P 8A 6/5
(8:00A-8:40A)
Splash Camp Wk 3
(8:00A-12:00P)
Swim 1P 8A 6/5
(8:00A-8:40A)
Golf Elite Jun 19-22
(8:00A-2:00P)
ParentTot 8:50a 6/5
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim 3P 8:50A 6/5
(8:50A-9:30A)
Tennis/Fit Camp Wk 3
(9:00A-12:00P)
Mini Mozart Wk3
(9:00A-2:00P)
Camp Little Pro Wk3
(9:00A-10:30A)
Golf Camp June 19-22
(9:00A-1:00P)
Stem/Sensory Wk 3
(9:00A-12:00P)
Sideout Volleyball
(9:00A-12:00P)
Fishing
(9:00A-12:00P)
Adult Doubles Strategy
(10:30A-12:30P)
Aquatic Camp Wk 3
(1:00P-5:00P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
MakosGreen June 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
MakosGreen June 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Swim Lvl1 5:10P 6/5
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl2 5:10P 6/5
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl3 5:10P 6/5
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red June 2day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red June 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Tennis Beg Adult Tue
(6:00P-7:00P)
Hip Hop Basics Ses1
(6:00P-6:55P)
Swim 3P 6P 6/5
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 2P 6P 6/5
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 1P 6P 6/5
(6:00P-6:40P)
Jr Mako 6pm 6/5
(6:00P-6:40P)
Softball Coed Tue 2
(6:00P-10:00P)
Tennis Intermed Tue
(7:00P-8:30P)
Hip Hop Beg/Int Ses1
(7:00P-7:55P)
20 Marlins Week 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Film Making Wk3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Dolphins Week 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Magic Week 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Whit June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Sports R Us Week 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Blue June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Panthers Week 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
MakosWhite June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Golf Elite Jun 19-22
(8:00A-2:00P)
Splash Camp Wk 3
(8:00A-12:00P)
Tenn Begin Adult Wed
(8:30A-9:30A)
Swim Lvl 3 8:50A 6/4
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim Lvl 1 8:50A 6/4
(8:50A-9:30A)
Mini Mozart Wk3
(9:00A-2:00P)
Stem/Sensory Wk 3
(9:00A-12:00P)
Tennis/Fit Camp Wk 3
(9:00A-12:00P)
Fishing
(9:00A-12:00P)
Golf Camp June 19-22
(9:00A-1:00P)
Camp Little Pro Wk3
(9:00A-10:30A)
Sideout Volleyball
(9:00A-12:00P)
Tennis Intermed Wed
(9:30A-10:30A)
Gentle Silver Yoga 1
(10:00A-11:00A)
Adult Doubles Strategy
(10:30A-12:30P)
Adult Doubles Strategy
(10:30A-12:30P)
Aquatic Camp Wk 3
(1:00P-5:00P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
MakosGreen June 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
MakosGreen June 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
16 & Under Instruction
(5:00P-6:00P)
ParentTot 5:10p 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim 3P 5:10P 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim 2P 5:10P 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim 1P 5:10p 6/4
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red June 2day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red June 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
ABT Ballet/PrePointe
(5:45P-7:15P)
Jr Mako 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim Lvl 3 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim Lvl 2 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim Lvl 1 6pm 6/4
(6:00P-6:40P)
Kickball Coed Summer
(6:00P-10:00P)
Futsal Indoor Soccer
(6:15P-8:00P)
Karate for Jrs/Adult
(6:30P-8:00P)
Karate For Kids
(6:30P-7:15P)
ABT Ballet/Pointe
(7:15P-8:45P)
21 Makos Whit June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Film Making Wk3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Magic Week 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Blue June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Panthers Week 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Dolphins Week 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Blue June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Marlins Week 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
Sports R Us Week 3
(7:30A-6:00P)
MakosWhite June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Swim 1P 8A 6/5
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim 2P 8A 6/5
(8:00A-8:40A)
Golf Elite Jun 19-22
(8:00A-2:00P)
Splash Camp Wk 3
(8:00A-12:00P)
Swim 3P 8:50A 6/5
(8:50A-9:30A)
ParentTot 8:50a 6/5
(8:50A-9:30A)
Tennis/Fit Camp Wk 3
(9:00A-12:00P)
Mini Mozart Wk3
(9:00A-2:00P)
Stem/Sensory Wk 3
(9:00A-12:00P)
Golf Camp June 19-22
(9:00A-1:00P)
Fishing
(9:00A-12:00P)
Sideout Volleyball
(9:00A-12:00P)
Camp Little Pro Wk3
(9:00A-10:30A)
Adult Doubles Strategy
(10:30A-12:00P)
Aquatic Camp Wk 3
(1:00P-5:00P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
MakosGreen June 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
MakosGreen June 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Swim Lvl1 5:10P 6/5
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl2 5:10P 6/5
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl3 5:10P 6/5
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red June 2day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red June 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Swim 2P 6P 6/5
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 1P 6P 6/5
(6:00P-6:40P)
Jr Mako 6pm 6/5
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 3P 6P 6/5
(6:00P-6:40P)
Softball Mens Thurs
(6:00P-10:00P)
25 Panthers Week 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Kids Cooking Challe
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Blue June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Magic Week 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Marlins Week 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Dolphins Week 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
MakosWhite June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
FUN-GINEERING
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Whit June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Gardens Gives Back 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Sports R Us Week 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Swim 1P 8A 6/25
(8:00A-8:40A)
Splash Camp Wk 4
(8:00A-12:00P)
Swim 2P 8A 6/25
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim 3P 8A 6/25
(8:00A-8:40A)
ParentTot 8:50A 6/25
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim Lvl3 8:50 6/25
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim Lvl1 8:50A 6/25
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim Lvl2 8:50A 6/25
(8:50A-9:30A)
Camp Little Pro Wk4
(9:00A-10:30A)
Tennis/Fit Camp Wk 4
(9:00A-12:00P)
Fred Ross Basketball
(9:00A-12:00P)
Stem/Sensory Wk 4
(9:00A-12:00P)
Pred. Soccer 1/2 Wk4
(9:00A-12:00P)
Itty Baseball WK4
(9:30A-11:30A)
Adult Doubles Strategy
(10:30A)
Aquatic Camp Wk 4
(1:00P-5:00P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
MakosGreen June 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
MakosGreen June 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Swim Lvl15:10P 6/25
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl2 5:10P 6/25
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl3 5:10P 6/25
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl4 5:10P 6/25
(5:10P-5:50P)
Jr Mako 5:10P 6/25
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red June 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red June 2day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Jazz/Contemporary 1
(5:30P-6:25P)
Little Makos 6P 6/25
(6:00P-6:40P)
Softball Mens Monday
(6:00P-10:00P)
Swim 2P 6P 6/25
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 1P 6P 6/25
(6:00P-6:40P)
Hatha Yoga Sum Ses1
(6:00P-7:15P)
Swim 3P 6P 6/25
(6:00P-6:40P)
Leap/Turn/Trick/Flex
(6:30P-7:25P)
Karate for Jrs/Adult
(6:30P-8:00P)
Karate For Kids
(6:30P-7:15P)
Flag Football Coed
(6:30P-9:30P)
Elite Compete
(7:30P-8:25P)
26 Panthers Week 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Kids Cooking Challe
(7:30A-6:00P)
Sports R Us Week 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Dolphins Week 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
MakosWhite June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Magic Week 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Blue June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
FUN-GINEERING
(7:30A-6:00P)
Gardens Gives Back 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Marlins Week 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Whit June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Swim Lvl4 8A 6/26
(8:00A-8:40A)
GolfElite Jun26-29
(8:00A-2:00P)
Swim Lvl3 8A 6/26
(8:00A-8:40A)
ParentTot 8A 6/26
(8:00A-8:40A)
Splash Camp Wk 4
(8:00A-12:00P)
Swim Lvl2 8:50A 6/26
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim Lvl1 8:50A 6/26
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim 2P 8:50A 6/26
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim 1P 8:50A 6/26
(8:50A-9:30A)
Fred Ross Basketball
(9:00A-12:00P)
Golf Camp Jun26-29
(9:00A-1:00P)
Camp Little Pro Wk4
(9:00A-10:30A)
Tennis/Fit Camp Wk 4
(9:00A-12:00P)
Pred. Soccer 1/2 Wk4
(9:00A-12:00P)
Stem/Sensory Wk 4
(9:00A-12:00P)
Itty Baseball WK4
(9:30A-11:30A)
Adult Doubles Strategy
(10:30A-12:30P)
Aquatic Camp Wk 4
(1:00P-5:00P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
MakosGreen June 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
MakosGreen June 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Swim Lvl 3 5:10P6/26
(5:10P-5:50P)
LittleMako 5:10p6/26
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl 1 5:10P6/26
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl 2 5:10P6/26
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red June 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red June 2day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Swim 2P 6P 6/26
(6:00P-6:40P)
Tennis Beg Adult Tue
(6:00P-7:00P)
Swim 1P 6P 6/26
(6:00P-6:40P)
Parent-Tot 6p 6/26
(6:00P-6:40P)
Jr Makos 6p 6/26
(6:00P-6:40P)
Hip Hop Basics Ses1
(6:00P-6:55P)
Tennis Intermed Tue
(7:00P-8:30P)
Hip Hop Beg/Int Ses1
(7:00P-7:55P)
27 Panthers Week 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Kids Cooking Challe
(7:30A-6:00P)
Sports R Us Week 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Dolphins Week 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
MakosWhite June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Magic Week 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Blue June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
FUN-GINEERING
(7:30A-6:00P)
Gardens Gives Back 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Marlins Week 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Whit June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Swim 2P 8A 6/25
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim 3P 8A 6/25
(8:00A-8:40A)
GolfElite Jun26-29
(8:00A-2:00P)
Swim 1P 8A 6/25
(8:00A-8:40A)
Splash Camp Wk 4
(8:00A-12:00P)
Tenn Begin Adult Wed
(8:30A-9:30A)
ParentTot 8:50A 6/25
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim Lvl2 8:50A 6/25
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim Lvl3 8:50 6/25
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim Lvl1 8:50A 6/25
(8:50A-9:30A)
Golf Camp Jun26-29
(9:00A-1:00P)
Pred. Soccer 1/2 Wk4
(9:00A-12:00P)
Camp Little Pro Wk4
(9:00A-10:30A)
Tennis/Fit Camp Wk 4
(9:00A-12:00P)
Fred Ross Basketball
(9:00A-12:00P)
Stem/Sensory Wk 4
(9:00A-12:00P)
Itty Baseball WK4
(9:30A-11:30A)
Tennis Intermed Wed
(9:30A-10:30A)
Gentle Silver Yoga 1
(10:00A-11:00A)
Adult Doubles Strategy
(10:30A-12:30P)
Adult Doubles Strategy
(10:30A-12:30P)
Aquatic Camp Wk 4
(1:00P-5:00P)
MakosGreen June 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
MakosGreen June 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
16 & Under Instruction
(5:00P-6:00P)
Swim Lvl3 5:10P 6/25
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl4 5:10P 6/25
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl15:10P 6/25
(5:10P-5:50P)
Jr Mako 5:10P 6/25
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl2 5:10P 6/25
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red June 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red June 2day
(5:15P-6:15P)
ABT Ballet/PrePointe
(5:45P-7:15P)
Little Makos 6P 6/25
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 1P 6P 6/25
(6:00P-6:40P)
Kickball Coed Summer
(6:00P-10:00P)
Swim 2P 6P 6/25
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 3P 6P 6/25
(6:00P-6:40P)
Futsal Indoor Soccer
(6:15P-8:00P)
Karate for Jrs/Adult
(6:30P-8:00P)
Karate For Kids
(6:30P-7:15P)
ABT Ballet/Pointe
(7:15P-8:45P)
28 Panthers Week 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Kids Cooking Challe
(7:30A-6:00P)
Magic Week 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Dolphins Week 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Blue June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
MakosWhite June 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
FUN-GINEERING
(7:30A-6:00P)
Gardens Gives Back 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Sports R Us Week 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Whit June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Marlins Week 4
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Blue June 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Swim Lvl4 8A 6/26
(8:00A-8:40A)
ParentTot 8A 6/26
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim Lvl3 8A 6/26
(8:00A-8:40A)
GolfElite Jun26-29
(8:00A-2:00P)
Splash Camp Wk 4
(8:00A-12:00P)
Swim 1P 8:50A 6/26
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim 2P 8:50A 6/26
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim Lvl2 8:50A 6/26
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim Lvl1 8:50A 6/26
(8:50A-9:30A)
Stem/Sensory Wk 4
(9:00A-12:00P)
Camp Little Pro Wk4
(9:00A-10:30A)
Tennis/Fit Camp Wk 4
(9:00A-12:00P)
Pred. Soccer 1/2 Wk4
(9:00A-12:00P)
Fred Ross Basketball
(9:00A-12:00P)
Golf Camp Jun26-29
(9:00A-1:00P)
Itty Baseball WK4
(9:30A-11:30A)
Adult Doubles Strategy
(10:30A-12:00P)
Aquatic Camp Wk 4
(1:00P-5:00P)
MakosGreen June 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
MakosGreen June 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Swim Lvl 1 5:10P6/26
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl 2 5:10P6/26
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl 3 5:10P6/26
(5:10P-5:50P)
LittleMako 5:10p6/26
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red June 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red June 2day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Jr Makos 6p 6/26
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 1P 6P 6/26
(6:00P-6:40P)
Softball Mens Thurs
(6:00P-10:00P)
Swim 2P 6P 6/26
(6:00P-6:40P)
Parent-Tot 6p 6/26
(6:00P-6:40P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.