1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

No Events Found

8

No Events Found

18 Adult Beginner Group Lesson 8:30 AM Wednesdays
(8:30A-9:30A)
Oil & Acryl Wed AM 4
(9:30A-12:30P)
Adult Int Ten Wed 2
(9:30A-10:30A)
Tutu Toddlers Ses 2
(9:30A-10:00A)
Gentle Silver Yoga 3
(10:00A-11:00A)
Tiny Tappers Ses 2
(10:15A-11:00A)
Adult Adv Ten Wed 2
(10:30A-11:30A)
Tap Intermed WedApr
(12:45P-1:45P)
Tap BasicBeg WedApr
(1:50P-2:50P)
Jumping Jrs Wed 3:30
(3:30P-4:20P)
Little Champs 4-6yrs Tennis Trainiing
(3:45P-4:30P)
Ballet/Tumble Wed 4p
(4:00P-4:45P)
Swim 2P 4/16 4:30
(4:30P-5:10P)
Swim 1P 4/16 4:30
(4:30P-5:10P)
Mako Swim Insurance
(4:30P-7:30P)
Swim 3P 4/16 4:30
(4:30P-5:10P)
Jumping Jrs Wed 4:30
(4:30P-5:20P)
Ballet/Tumb Wed 4:45
(4:45P-5:30P)
Swim Lil Mako 4/16
(5:20P-6:00P)
Swim Lvl 1 4/16 5:20
(5:20P-6:00P)
Swim Parent/Tot 4/16
(5:20P-6:00P)
16 & Under Wed 5:30p
(5:30P-6:30P)
Men's Basketball
(6:00P-9:30P)
Men's Basketball
(6:00P-9:30P)
SFPGATeam Golf
(6:00P-8:00P)
Swim Lvl 3 4/16 6:10
(6:10P-6:50P)
Swim Lvl 2 4/16 6:10
(6:10P-6:50P)
Swim Jr Makos 4/16
(6:10P-6:50P)
Kickball Coed Winter
(6:30P-10:00P)
Kickball Coed Winter
(6:30P-10:00P)
Pilates for Dancers2
(6:30P-7:25P)
25 Adult Beginner Group Lesson 8:30 AM Wednesdays
(8:30A-9:30A)
Oil & Acryl Wed AM 4
(9:30A-12:30P)
Adult Int Ten Wed 2
(9:30A-10:30A)
Tutu Toddlers Ses 2
(9:30A-10:00A)
Tiny Tappers Ses 2
(10:15A-11:00A)
Adult Adv Ten Wed 2
(10:30A-11:30A)
Tap Intermed WedApr
(12:45P-1:45P)
Tap BasicBeg WedApr
(1:50P-2:50P)
Jumping Jrs Wed 3:30
(3:30P-4:20P)
Little Champs 4-6yrs Tennis Trainiing
(3:45P-4:30P)
Ballet/Tumble Wed 4p
(4:00P-4:45P)
Swim 2P 4/16 4:30
(4:30P-5:10P)
Swim 1P 4/16 4:30
(4:30P-5:10P)
Mako Swim Insurance
(4:30P-7:30P)
Swim 3P 4/16 4:30
(4:30P-5:10P)
Jumping Jrs Wed 4:30
(4:30P-5:20P)
Ballet/Tumb Wed 4:45
(4:45P-5:30P)
Swim Lvl 1 4/16 5:20
(5:20P-6:00P)
Swim Lil Mako 4/16
(5:20P-6:00P)
Swim Parent/Tot 4/16
(5:20P-6:00P)
16 & Under Wed 5:30p
(5:30P-6:30P)
Men's Basketball
(6:00P-9:30P)
SFPGATeam Golf
(6:00P-8:00P)
Men's Basketball
(6:00P-9:30P)
Swim Lvl 2 4/16 6:10
(6:10P-6:50P)
Swim Jr Makos 4/16
(6:10P-6:50P)
Swim Lvl 3 4/16 6:10
(6:10P-6:50P)
Kickball Coed Winter
(6:30P-10:00P)
Kickball Coed Winter
(6:30P-10:00P)
Pilates for Dancers2
(6:30P-7:25P)
30 Jumping Juniors Mon2
(3:30P-4:20P)
Little Champs 4-6yrs Tennis Trainiing
(3:45P-4:30P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
Swim 3P 4/16 4:30
(4:30P-5:10P)
Mako Swim Insurance
(4:30P-7:30P)
Makos Green May 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Kids Cook Challenge
(4:30P-5:30P)
Makos Green May 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Swim 1P 4/16 4:30
(4:30P-5:10P)
Swim 2P 4/16 4:30
(4:30P-5:10P)
Makos Red May 2days
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red May 4days
(5:15P-6:15P)
Swim Lvl 1 4/16 5:20
(5:20P-6:00P)
Swim Parent/Tot 4/16
(5:20P-6:00P)
Swim Lil Mako 4/16
(5:20P-6:00P)
Art Enrichment Ses2
(6:00P-7:30P)
SFPGATeam Golf
(6:00P-8:00P)
Hatha Yoga Ses 3
(6:00P-7:15P)
Swim Lvl 2 4/16 6:10
(6:10P-6:50P)
Swim Jr Makos 4/16
(6:10P-6:50P)
Swim Lvl 3 4/16 6:10
(6:10P-6:50P)
Makos White May 2day
(6:15P-7:30P)
Makos Blue May 4days
(6:15P-7:30P)
Makos White May 4day
(6:15P-7:30P)
Makos Blue May 2days
(6:15P-7:30P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.