1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
17 MakosWhite July 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue July 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue July 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
MakosWhite July 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Swim 1P 8A 7/17
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim 2P 8A 7/17
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim Lvl1 8A 7/17
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim Lvl2 8A 7/17
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim Lvl3 8:50A 7/17
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim 4P 8:50A 7/17
(8:50A-9:30A)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
MakosGreen July 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
MakosGreen July 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Team Golf July
(5:00P-7:00P)
Team Golf
(5:00P-7:00P)
Swim Lvl 3 5:10P7/17
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl2 5:10P 7/17
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red July 2days
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red July 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Jazz/Contemporary 2
(5:30P-6:25P)
Softball Mens Monday
(6:00P-10:00P)
Swim 2P 6P 7/17
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 1P 6P 7/17
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 3P 6P 7/17
(6:00P-6:40P)
Jr Mako 6p 7/17
(6:00P-6:40P)
Hatha Yoga Sum Ses1
(6:00P-7:15P)
Karate For Kids
(6:15P-7:00P)
Flag Football Coed
(6:30P-9:30P)
Jazz/Contemp 12+ 2
(6:30P-7:25P)
Futsal Indoor Soccer
(6:30P-8:30P)
Karate for Jrs/Adult
(7:15P-8:45P)
Elite Compete
(7:30P-8:25P)
19 Makos Blue July 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
MakosWhite July 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue July 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
MakosWhite July 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Swim Lvl2 8A 7/17
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim Lvl1 8A 7/17
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim 2P 8A 7/17
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim 1P 8A 7/17
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim Lvl3 8:50A 7/17
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim 4P 8:50A 7/17
(8:50A-9:30A)
Gentle Silver Yoga 1
(10:00A-11:00A)
MakosGreen July 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
MakosGreen July 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
Team Golf
(5:00P-7:00P)
Team Golf July
(5:00P-7:00P)
Swim Lvl2 5:10P 7/17
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl 3 5:10P7/17
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red July 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red July 2days
(5:15P-6:15P)
ABT Ballet/PrePointe
(5:45P-7:15P)
Kickball Coed Summer
(6:00P-10:00P)
Swim 1P 6P 7/17
(6:00P-6:40P)
Jr Mako 6p 7/17
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 3P 6P 7/17
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 2P 6P 7/17
(6:00P-6:40P)
Karate For Kids
(6:15P-7:00P)
Hip Hop Basics Ses2
(6:15P-7:10P)
Futsal Indoor Soccer
(6:30P-8:30P)
Hip Hop Beg/Int Ses2
(7:15P-8:10P)
Karate for Jrs/Adult
(7:15P-8:45P)
ABT Ballet/Pointe 2
(7:15P-8:45P)
24 Marlins Week 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
MakosWhite July 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
MakosWhite July 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue July 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Gardens Gives Back 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Blue July 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Sports R Us Week 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Make-A-Masterpiece
(7:30A-6:00P)
Magic Week 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Spy Academy Wk 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Panthers Week 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Dolphins Week 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Swim 1P 8A 7/17
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim 2P 8A 7/17
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim Lvl2 8A 7/17
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim Lvl1 8A 7/17
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim 4P 8:50A 7/17
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim Lvl3 8:50A 7/17
(8:50A-9:30A)
Camp Little Pro Wk8
(9:00A-10:30A)
Dance & Cheer Wk8
(9:00A-12:00P)
Fishing Camp Wk 8
(9:00A-12:00P)
Tennis/Fit Camp Wk 8
(9:00A-12:00P)
Itty Basketball Wk8
(9:30A-11:30A)
Itty DanceCheer Wk 8
(9:30A-11:30A)
Aquatic Camp Wk 8
(10:00A-4:00P)
MakosGreen July 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
MakosGreen July 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
Team Golf
(5:00P-7:00P)
Team Golf July
(5:00P-7:00P)
Swim Lvl 3 5:10P7/17
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl2 5:10P 7/17
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red July 2days
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red July 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Jazz/Contemporary 2
(5:30P-6:25P)
Swim 3P 6P 7/17
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 1P 6P 7/17
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 2P 6P 7/17
(6:00P-6:40P)
Jr Mako 6p 7/17
(6:00P-6:40P)
Softball Mens Monday
(6:00P-10:00P)
Hatha Yoga Summer 2
(6:00P-7:15P)
Karate For Kids
(6:15P-7:00P)
Futsal Indoor Soccer
(6:30P-8:30P)
Flag Football Coed
(6:30P-9:30P)
Jazz/Contemp 12+ 2
(6:30P-7:25P)
Karate for Jrs/Adult
(7:15P-8:45P)
Elite Compete
(7:30P-8:25P)
25 Sports R Us Week 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
MakosWhite July 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Make-A-Masterpiece
(7:30A-6:00P)
Spy Academy Wk 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Blue July 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Panthers Week 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
MakosWhite July 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Magic Week 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Dolphins Week 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Gardens Gives Back 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Marlins Week 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Blue July 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Golf Elite Jul 25-28
(8:00A-2:00P)
Swim Lvl2 8A 7/18
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim Lvl3 8A 7/18
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim Lvl4 8A 7/18
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim 4P 8:50A 7/17
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim 2P 8:50A 7/18
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim 1P 8:50A 7/18
(8:50A-9:30A)
Dance & Cheer Wk8
(9:00A-12:00P)
Fishing Camp Wk 8
(9:00A-12:00P)
Camp Little Pro Wk8
(9:00A-10:30A)
Tennis/Fit Camp Wk 8
(9:00A-12:00P)
Golf Camp July 25-28
(9:00A-1:00P)
Itty DanceCheer Wk 8
(9:30A-11:30A)
Itty Basketball Wk8
(9:30A-11:30A)
Aquatic Camp Wk 8
(10:00A-4:00P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
MakosGreen July 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
MakosGreen July 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Team Golf July
(5:00P-7:00P)
Team Golf
(5:00P-7:00P)
Parent-Tot5:10P 7/18
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red July 2days
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red July 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
LittleMakos 6P 7/18
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim Lvl2 6P 7/18
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim Lvl1 6P 7/18
(6:00P-6:40P)
Tenn Begin Adult Tue
(6:00P-7:00P)
Swim Lvl 3 6P 7/18
(6:00P-6:40P)
Art Enrichment
(6:30P-8:00P)
Tennis Intermed Tue
(7:00P-8:30P)
26 MakosWhite July 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Make-A-Masterpiece
(7:30A-6:00P)
Spy Academy Wk 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Panthers Week 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Dolphins Week 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Gardens Gives Back 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
MakosWhite July 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Sports R Us Week 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Blue July 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Magic Week 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Makos Blue July 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Marlins Week 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Swim Lvl2 8A 7/17
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim 1P 8A 7/17
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim Lvl1 8A 7/17
(8:00A-8:40A)
Golf Elite Jul 25-28
(8:00A-2:00P)
Swim 2P 8A 7/17
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim 4P 8:50A 7/17
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim Lvl3 8:50A 7/17
(8:50A-9:30A)
Fishing Camp Wk 8
(9:00A-12:00P)
Camp Little Pro Wk8
(9:00A-10:30A)
Dance & Cheer Wk8
(9:00A-12:00P)
Tennis/Fit Camp Wk 8
(9:00A-12:00P)
Golf Camp July 25-28
(9:00A-1:00P)
Itty DanceCheer Wk 8
(9:30A-11:30A)
Itty Basketball Wk8
(9:30A-11:30A)
Aquatic Camp Wk 8
(10:00A-4:00P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
MakosGreen July 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
MakosGreen July 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Team Golf
(5:00P-7:00P)
Team Golf July
(5:00P-7:00P)
Swim Lvl 3 5:10P7/17
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl2 5:10P 7/17
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red July 2days
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red July 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
ABT Ballet/PrePointe
(5:45P-7:15P)
Kickball Coed Summer
(6:00P-10:00P)
Jr Mako 6p 7/17
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 3P 6P 7/17
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 2P 6P 7/17
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 1P 6P 7/17
(6:00P-6:40P)
Karate For Kids
(6:15P-7:00P)
Hip Hop Basics Ses2
(6:15P-7:10P)
Futsal Indoor Soccer
(6:30P-8:30P)
Karate for Jrs/Adult
(7:15P-8:45P)
Hip Hop Beg/Int Ses2
(7:15P-8:10P)
ABT Ballet/Pointe 2
(7:15P-8:45P)
27 Makos Blue July 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Marlins Week 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Gardens Gives Back 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
MakosWhite July 2day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Makos Blue July 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Sports R Us Week 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Make-A-Masterpiece
(7:30A-6:00P)
Magic Week 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Spy Academy Wk 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Panthers Week 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
Dolphins Week 8
(7:30A-6:00P)
MakosWhite July 4day
(7:30A-8:45A)
Golf Elite Jul 25-28
(8:00A-2:00P)
Swim Lvl2 8A 7/18
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim Lvl3 8A 7/18
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim Lvl4 8A 7/18
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim 4P 8:50A 7/17
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim 2P 8:50A 7/18
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim 1P 8:50A 7/18
(8:50A-9:30A)
Golf Camp July 25-28
(9:00A-1:00P)
Tennis/Fit Camp Wk 8
(9:00A-12:00P)
Fishing Camp Wk 8
(9:00A-12:00P)
Dance & Cheer Wk8
(9:00A-12:00P)
Camp Little Pro Wk8
(9:00A-10:30A)
Itty Basketball Wk8
(9:30A-11:30A)
Itty DanceCheer Wk 8
(9:30A-11:30A)
Aquatic Camp Wk 8
(10:00A-4:00P)
MakosGreen July 4day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Makos Insurance Sum
(4:30P-7:30P)
MakosGreen July 2day
(4:30P-5:15P)
Team Golf July
(5:00P-7:00P)
Team Golf
(5:00P-7:00P)
USTA 16Under Thu 5pm
(5:00P-6:00P)
Parent-Tot5:10P 7/18
(5:10P-5:50P)
Makos Red July 4day
(5:15P-6:15P)
Makos Red July 2days
(5:15P-6:15P)
Swim Lvl 3 6P 7/18
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim Lvl2 6P 7/18
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim Lvl1 6P 7/18
(6:00P-6:40P)
LittleMakos 6P 7/18
(6:00P-6:40P)
Softball Mens Thurs
(6:00P-10:00P)
31 Marlins Week 9
(7:30A-6:00P)
Predators Soccer Wk9
(7:30A-6:00P)
Sports R Us Week 9
(7:30A-6:00P)
ReAct & ReUse Wk9
(7:30A-6:00P)
Make-A-Masterpiece
(7:30A-6:00P)
Panthers Week 9
(7:30A-6:00P)
Dolphins Week 9
(7:30A-6:00P)
Magic Week 9
(7:30A-6:00P)
Swim 1P 8A 7/17
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim Lvl2 8A 7/17
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim Lvl1 8A 7/17
(8:00A-8:40A)
Splash Camp Wk 9
(8:00A-12:00P)
Swim 2P 8A 7/17
(8:00A-8:40A)
Swim Lvl3 8:50A 7/17
(8:50A-9:30A)
Swim 4P 8:50A 7/17
(8:50A-9:30A)
Tennis/Fit Camp Wk 9
(9:00A-12:00P)
Camp Little Pro Wk9
(9:00A-10:30A)
PBGYAA Basktball Wk9
(9:00A-12:00P)
Itty Bitty Golf Wk9
(9:30A-11:30A)
Team Golf July
(5:00P-7:00P)
Team Golf
(5:00P-7:00P)
Swim Lvl 3 5:10P7/17
(5:10P-5:50P)
Swim Lvl2 5:10P 7/17
(5:10P-5:50P)
Jazz/Contemporary 2
(5:30P-6:25P)
Swim 2P 6P 7/17
(6:00P-6:40P)
Hatha Yoga Summer 2
(6:00P-7:15P)
Swim 3P 6P 7/17
(6:00P-6:40P)
Jr Mako 6p 7/17
(6:00P-6:40P)
Swim 1P 6P 7/17
(6:00P-6:40P)
Karate For Kids
(6:15P-7:00P)
Futsal Indoor Soccer
(6:30P-8:30P)
Jazz/Contemp 12+ 2
(6:30P-7:25P)
Flag Football Coed
(6:30P-9:30P)
Karate for Jrs/Adult
(7:15P-8:45P)
Elite Compete
(7:30P-8:25P)
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.